Shanker's Troops (Escape from Planet Earth) as Fighting Alloy Team
Wii U & 3DS Cast:[]
Elsa (Frozen) as Rosalina
Tikki (Miraculous Ladybug) as Luma
Voltar (League of Super Evil) as Bowser Jr.
Doktor Frogg, The Cougar, Red Menace, Humongo, Skullossus, Doomageddon and Commander Chaos (League of Super Evil) as Larry, Wendy, Morton, Iggy, Roy, Lemmy and Ludwig
Bubbles (The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water) as Greninja
Hiccup (How to Train Your Dragon) as Robin (Male)
Astrid (How to Train Your Dragon) as Robin (Female)
Sakura Kinomoto (Cardcaptor Sakura) as Lucina
Aunt Cass Hamada (Big Hero 6) as Palutena
Obake (Big Hero 6: The Series) as Dark Pit
Mater (Cars) as Alph
Luigi and Guido (Cars) as Winged Pikmin
Zee (True and the Rainbow Kingdom) as Villager (Male)
True (True and the Rainbow Kingdom) as Villager (Female)
Janice Templeton (The Boss Baby) as Wii Fit Trainer (Female)
Ted Templeton (The Boss Baby) as Wii Fit Trainer (Male)
Red (The Angry Birds Movie) as Little Mac
Sir Lionel Frost (Missing Link) as Shulk
Pluto (Disney) as Duck-Hunt (Dog)
Donald Duck (Disney) as Duck-Hunt (Duck)
Blu (Rio) as Mega Man
Sprig Plantar (Amphibia) as Pac-Man
Peanuts Characters as Mii Fighters
Alex (Madagascar) as Ryu
Woody (Toy Story) as Cloud
Eda (The Owl House) as Bayonetta
Duke Weaselton (Zootopia) as Nabbit
Honey Lemon (Big Hero 6) as Viridi
Mighty Eagle (The Angry Birds Movie) as Doc Louis
Lord Piggot-Dunceby (Missing Link) as Mumkhar
Nigel (Rio) as Yellow Devil
Ares (Next Gen) as Master Core
Ultimate Cast:[]
Zarina (The Pirate Fairy) as Dark Samus
Alya Césaire/Rena Rouge (Miraculous Ladybug) as Daisy
Marty (Madagascar) as Ken
Abby Posey (The Mitchells vs the Machines) as Inkling Girl
Aaron Mitchell (The Mitchells vs the Machines) as Inkling Boy
Dusty Crophopper (Planes) as Simon
Skipper Riley (Planes) as Richter
Captain Gutt (Ice Age: Continental Drift) as King K. Rool
Fujitaka Kinomoto (Cardcaptor Sakura) as Chrom
Gidget (The Secret Life of Pets) as Isabelle
Mr. Krabs (SpongeBob SquarePants) as Incineroar
Yi (Abominable) as Pokémon Trainer (Female)
Mike Goldwing (Capture the Flag) as Joker
Calico (Cats & Dogs) as Piranha Plant
Din (Wish Dragon) as Byleth (Male)
Li Na (Wish Dragon) as Byleth (Female)
Boog (Open Season) as Banjo
Kevin (Up) as Kazooie
Jack Frost (Rise of the Guardians) as The Hero
Norman Babcock (ParaNorman) as Terry
Mulan (Mulan (2020)) as Min Min
Mumble (Happy Feet) as Steve
Gloria (Happy Feet) as Alex
Boss Skua (Happy Feet) as Zombie
Leopard Seal (Happy Feet) as Enderman
Stinky Pete (Toy Story 2) as Sephiroth
Peni Parker (Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse) as Pyra