FANDOM


Spirit (the stallion) and friends

Cast

Spirit (Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron) as Thomas

Jackie Legs (Kangaroo Jack: G´Day USA) as Edward

Luxor (Tutenstein) as Henry

Krytpo the Superdog as Gordon

Toto (Huevocartoon) as James

Cuco (Americano) as Percy

Zozi (Bartok the Magnificent) as Toby

Bolt as Duck

Rain (Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron) as Emily

Ham (Space Chimps) and Spark (Spark: A Space Tail) as Donald and Douglas

Cheezi and Chungu (The Lion Guard) as Bill and Ben

Grey (Sheeps and Wolves) as Oliver

Angus Scattergood (Rock Dog) as Toad

Jewel (Rio) as Henrietta

Doggo (Undertale) as Boco

Lilly (Alpha & Omega) as Mavis

Farmer (Shaun the Sheep) as Salty

Mickey Mouse as Stepney

Don Lino (Shark Tale) as Devious Diesel

Lois (Alpha & Omega) as Daisy

Lola Bunny (Looney Tunes) and Judy Hopps (Zootopia) as Annie and Clarabelle

Parappa Rappa (Parappa the Rapper) as Billy

Kollector (Mortal Kombat) as Dennis

Wall-E as Fergus

Kit Taylor/Kamen Rider Dragon Knight as Arthur

Woody (Toy Story) as Harvey

Lyle and Link (Alpha & Omega) as Iron Arry and Iron Bert

Lightning McQueen (Cars) as Spencer

Turbo as Bertie

Destiny (Finding Dory) as Caroline

Cera (The Land Before Time) as Elizabeth

It's a Bully (Baldi's Basics) as Bulgy

Daimondhead (Ben 10) as Class 40

XLR-8 (Ben 10) as Derek

Chick Hicks, Miles Axelrod and Jackson Storm (Cars 1, 2 and 3) as The Horrid Lorries

Four Arms (Ben 10) as George

Vinny (Me) (As a Rock Dog Character) as Stanley

Dory (Finding Nemo) as Rosie

The Hulk (The Avengers) as Cranky

Betty Ross as Carly

Servo (Superhuman Samurai Syber-Squad) as Rocky

Zazu (The Lion King) as Harold the Helicopter

Elliot (2016) (Pete´s Dragon) as Jeremy

Kodi (Balto III: Wings of Change) as Trevor

Tony the Tiger as Murdoch

Tigger (Winnie the Pooh) as Terence

Killer Egg (Huevocartoon) as Sc ruffey

Tord (Eddsworld) as The Spiteful Brake Van

Dag (Barnyard) as Diesel 10 (bad)

Adult Tod (The Fox and the Hound) as Diesel 10 (good)

Twilight Sparkle (My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic) as Lady

Bob Parr/Mr. Incredible (The Incredibles) as Sir Topham Hatt

Helen Parr/Mrs. Incredible (The Incredibles) as Lady Hatt

Edna Mode (The Incredibles) as Dowager Hatt

Lucius Best/Frozone (The Incredibles) as Mr. Percival

Bodi (Rock Dog) as Jack

Red Ranger (Power Rangers Zeo) as Kellie

Green Ranger (Power Rangers Zeo) as Alfie

Blue Ranger (Power Rangers Zeo) as Oliver (the Excavator)

Olivia the Pig as Isobella

Zeo Megazord (Power Rangers Zeo) as Ned

Gold Ranger (Power Rangers Zeo) as Byron

Riff and Skozz (Rock Dog) as Max and Monty

Kamen Rider 01 as Skarloey

Leo San Juan (Las Leyendas) as Rheneas

Kamen Rider Kabuto as Peter Sam

Kamen Rider Fourze as Sir Handel

Kamen Rider Drive as Duncan

Kamen Rider Den-O as Fearless Freddie

Kamen Rider Ghost and Kamen Rider Specter (Kamen Rider Ghost) as Mighty Mac

Kamen Rider Hibiki as Rusty

Voldermort (Harry Potter) as Bullstrode

Sonia the Hedgehog (Sonic Underground) as Madge

Kamen Rider Wizard as Duke the Little Engine

Kamen Rider W as Bertram

Whisper (Yo Kai Watch) as Duke

Spyro the Dragon as Harvey

Fox McCloud (Star Fox) as Neville

Kratos (God of War) as Hector

Goddard (Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius/The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius) as Thumper

Snoopy as Whiff

Hank Hill (King of the Hill) as Hank

Lyra (Sheep & Wolves) as Flora

Ten Cents (Tugs) as Colin

Jewel (Rio) as Henrietta

Kahn the Horse (Mulan) as Hiro

King Louie and Flunkey Monkey (The Jungle Book) as Victor and Kevin

Sherman, Spinner and A.J. (Hot Wheels Battle Force 5) as Bash, Dash and Ferdinand

Tezz (Hot Wheels Battle Force 5) as Scruff

Stanford (Hot Wheels Battle Force 5) as Stafford

Shia (Sheep & Wolves) as Charlie (the Prankster Engine)

Maid Marian (Robin Hood) as Belle

Robin Hood as Flynn

Sonic the Hedgehog as Luke

Tony Stark/Ironman as Sidney

Steve Rogers/Captain America as Paxton

Arlo (The Good Dinosaur) as Winston

Peter Parker/Spider-Man as Norman

Lenny (Shark Tale) as Captain

Bruce Wayne/Batman and Robin (DC Comics) as Den and Dart

Silver the Hedgehog (Sonic) as Jack

M-O (Wall-E) as Rex

Wall-E as Mike

C3PO (Star Wars) as Bert

Tank (An Extremely Goofy Movie) as Reg

El Chacas (Marcianos vs. Mexicanos) as Porter

Cookie (Shrek Forever After) as Owen

Dylan (101 Dalmatian Street) as Connor

Dolly (101 Dalmatian Street) as Caitlin

Freddy Fazbear (Five Nights at Freddy's: Tony Crynight) as Stephen

Chica (Five Nights at Freddy's: Tony Crynight) as Millie

Otis (Barnyard/Back to the Barnyard) as Gator

Genie (Aladdin) as Butch

Streaky the Cat (Krypto the Superdog) as Merrick

Maite Terranova (Selección Canina) as Marion

Bones (Ferdinand) as Timothy

Maximus (Tangled) as Glenn

Big Bad Wolf (Goldie & Bear) as Samson

Sly Cooper as Ryan

Gru (Despicable Me) as Skiff

Molly Cocatu (El Agente 00-p2) as Ashima

Jake Long (Dragon Form) as Axel

Bankivoide (Huevocartoon) as Bradford the Brake Van

Badili (The Lion Guard) as Phillip

Kamen Rider Axe (Kamen Rider Dragon Knight) as Vinnie

Rhino (Bolt) as Raul

Masked Dog (Mucha Lucha) as Carlos

Eve (WALL-E) as Frieda

Gia (Madagascar 3: Europe Most Wanted) as Gina

Koko Butterfly Form (OC) as Ivan

Classified (Penguins of Madagascar) as Etienne

Red (The Angry Birds Movie) as Rajiv

Jock (Jock the Hero Dog) as Shane

Various Minions (Despicable Me Franchise) and Martians (Marcianos vs. Mexicanos) as Mainland Diesels

Mushu (Aladdin) as Yong Bao

Andie (The Nut Job) as Lexi

Timon (The Lion King) as Theo

Marty (Madagascar) as Merlin the Invisible

Rayito (El Americano) as Frankie

Valiant as Hurricane

Capper (My Little Pony: The Movie) as Beresford

Adult Kiara (The Lion King II: Simba´s Pride) as Nia

Buck (Ice Age) as Ace

Mittens (Bolt) as Rebecca

Trixie (Top Cat: The Movie) as Hong-Mei

King Julien (Madagascar) as Noor Jehan

Matilda Roo (Skippy: Adventures in Bushtown) as Tamika

Skinny (Sheeps & Wolves) as Shankar

Yin and Yang (Yin Yang Yo!) as An An and Yin-Long

Gertie and Roger (Ice Age: Collision Course) as Aubrey and Aiden

Horton (Horton Hears a Who!) as Dexter

Bunny (Ferdinand) as Lei

Light Fury (How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World) as Isla

Retsuko (Aggretsuko) as Brenda 

Pikachu (Pokémon) as Ester

Stefano (Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted) as Stefano (character with the same name)

Francesco Bernoulli (Cars 2) as Lorenzo

Luigi and Guido (as an extra) (Cars) as Beppe

Georgette (Oliver & Company) as Duchess

Swifty (Arctic Dogs) as Sonny

Legoshi (Beastars) as Kenji

Cynder (The Legend of Spyro/Skylanders) as Cleo

Gallery

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.